Please ensure Javascript is enabled for purposes of website accessibility
Home / Court Calendars (page 19) /

Court Calendars

Court Calendars for April 18, 2019

City Court HON. CHARLES F. CRIMI Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Chelsea Bridge Invest LLC v Atavia Barnish & Douglas Gasby, 82 Kosciusko St – Handelman Witkowicz – Legal Aid Society 2—Urban Park Apartments Housing v James Whitehead, 150 Van Auker St ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for April 17, 2019

City Court HON. CHARLES F. CRIMI Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Rochester Highlands NY LLC v Brianna Patterson, et al, 141 Green Knolls Drive – William C Dedes 2—Rochester Highlands NY LLC v Bianca Ramos, et al, 68 Green Knolls Drive – ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for April 16, 2019

City Court HON. CHARLES F. CRIMI Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Jennifer L Adams v Lakisha Johnson, 65 Rosewood Terrace – Burgess & Miraglia 2—Charlotte Harbortown Homes Associates v Mary Jo Mclean, 60 River St – Cummings Law Offices PLLC 3—Charlotte Harbortown ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for April 15, 2019

City Court HON. CHARLES F. CRIMI Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Hopwood LLC v Abdul Muthana, 224-226 E Main St – Burgess & Miraglia – William C Rieth 2—Anthony Greggs v Marilis Ortiz Ruiz, 310 Seward St – Burgess & Miraglia 3—DHB3 ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for April 12, 2019

City Court HON. CHARLES F. CRIMI JR. Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—LN Properties Services LLC v Ta’Kara Gaines, 33 Lisbon St – LaFay Byrne 2—C2CG LLC v Angel Griner, 681 Thurston Road – John Nacca 3—Henry Smith Jr & Lorienda J ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for April 11, 2019

City Court HON. CHARLES F. CRIMI Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Chelsea Bridge Invest LLC v Atavia Barnish & Douglas Gasby, 82 Kosciusko St – Handelman Witkowicz – Legal Aid Society 2—HMS Capital LLC v Tenesha Moore, 356 Fourth St – Burgess ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for April 10, 2019

Appellate Division Hon. Samuel L. Green Courtroom 10 a.m. 544.0—People v Clarence Williams – Timothy S Davis – Nancy Gilligan 545.0—People v Keith E Spratley – David R Juergens – Nancy Gilligan 546.0—People v Cheri Burtman – Caitlin M Connelly ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for April 9, 2019

Appellate Division Hon. Samuel L. Green Courtroom 10 a.m. 519.0—People v Ali Bloodworth – Linda M Campbell – Bradley W Oastler 520.0—People v Carl J Fuller Jr – Janet C Somes – Daniel Gross 521.0—People v Nicholas J Osman – ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for April 8, 2019

City Court HON. CHARLES F. CRIMI Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—BD Wash Properties LLC v Alondra Marie Colberg, 282 Hollenbeck St – Ashcraft Franklik 2—Maison Properties Inc v Megan Whitney, 46 Harlem St – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Maison Properties Inc v ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for April 5, 2019

City Court HON. CHARLES F. CRIMI Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Sure Luck Homes 019 LLC v Kyarra Johnson, Russel Marcello, et al, 77 Kosciusko St – Harvey S Bunis 2—S Wedge Holdings LLC v Terry J Howard, 77 Bock St – ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for April 4, 2019

Appellate Division Hon. Samuel L. Green Courtroom 10 a.m. 476.0—People v Jason Ocasio – Erin A Kulesus – Donna A Milling 477.0—People v Christopher Alfano – John A Cirando – R Michael Tantillo 478.0—People v Robert L Lathrop – Eftihia ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for April 3, 2019

Appellate Division Hon. Samuel L. Green Courtroom 10 a.m. 450.0—Donovan Singleton v Anthony Annucci – Leah R Nowotarski – Marcus J Mastracco 452.0—People v Devroy Sewell – Kristin M Preve – Donna A Milling 453.0—People v Pascual Cruz – Thomas ...

Read More »