fbpx
Home / Court Calendars (page 2) /

Court Calendars

Court Calendars for January 31, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Sherrie Lee Livecchi v Tina Moore, 78 Woodward St – Paul M Aloi 2—362-366 Arnett Blvd LLC v Laqreshia Hill, 260 Rugby Ave – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Agile Estates LLC v ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 30, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—860 Maple Street LLC v Sheridan Harlem of Buffalo LLC, 2604 Elmwood Ave – Bond Schoeneck & King 2—Vallemaio Properties LLC v Diamondique Curtis, 38 Gardiner Ave – Boylan Code 3—Rochester ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 29, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—South Wedge Associates LLC v Jason R Dauphinee, 191 Gregory St – Boylan Code 2—Fishbain Arnon v Felicia Hardy, 49 Felix St – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Eliezer Goldblatt v Jashira Santiago-Betance, ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 28, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Tri Veterans Housing LLC v Tejohnna Barts, 80 Norton Village Lane – Barclay Damon 2—Tri Veterans Housing LLC v Sharifah N Blocker, 120 Fernwood Park – Barclay Damon 3—Tri Veterans Housing ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 27, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Vallemaio Properties LLC v Diamondique Curtis, 38 Gardiner Ave – Boylan Code 2—John Bellassai v Patricia Gonzalez, 238 Ellison St – Richard T Ciaccio 3—Blue Rentals LLC v Sheeva Allen, 31 ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 24, 2020

City Court HON. TERESA D. JOHNSON Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Buffalo Road Business Center LLC v Deresa Rene Walters, 460 Buffalo Road – Burgess & Miraglia 2—GYG Properties LLC v Tricia Hicks, 101 Thorndale Terrace – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Harris Street ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 23, 2020

City Court HON. TERESA D. JOHNSON Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Roc City Partners LLC v Diamond Odum, 1616 N Clinton Ave – Burgess & Miraglia 2—Devongate LLC v Shandeea Washington, 165 Atkinson St – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Antonucci Premier Properties LLC ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 17, 2020

City Court HON. TERESA D. JOHNSON Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Roc City Partners LLC v Essance Smith, 1616 N Clinton Ave – Burgess & Miraglia 2—Roc City Partners LLC v Katina Chambers, 899 Culver Road – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Roc City ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 21, 2020

City Court HON. TERESA D. JOHNSON Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Dimensions Property Management LLC v Christine Mills, 94 Locust St – Burgess & Miraglia 2—681 South Goodman LLC v Taryn Bradford, 531 Meigs St – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Rochester Highlands New ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 17, 2020

City Court HON. TERESA D. JOHNSON Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Sealed – John Nacca 2—BH Group Life NY LLC v Brittany Canty, 20 Myrtle Hill Park – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Lue Terry Stith-Grannum v Diane Schottke & Jane Doe, 286 Wellington ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 16, 2020

City Court HON. TERESA D. JOHNSON Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Pentecostal Miracle Deliverance Center v Robert Siplin, 77-81 Barberry Terrace – Craig D Carson – Legal Aid Society – Rochester 2—Nexus Capital Real Estate SPE LLC v Sharene Asberry, 149 Flanders ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 15, 2020

City Court HON. TERESA D. JOHNSON Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—33 Briggs LLC v Deborah Duncan, 33 Briggs St – Burgess & Miraglia 2—149 Melville St LLC v Latisha Lawrence, 149 Melville St – Burgess & Miraglia 3—AJ NY Properties LLC ...

Read More »