fbpx
Home / Court Calendars (page 3) /

Court Calendars

Court Calendars for February 7, 2020

City Court HON. SHANNON O’KEEFE-PERO Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—SEALED – Lacy Katzen – Knauf Shaw 2—SEALED – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Lambert Bay Associates Ltd v Jazmyne Jenkins and Vanessa Torres, 122 Lexington Ave – Timothy L Alexson 4—Patti Billard v ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 6, 2020

City Court HON. SHANNON O’KEEFE-PERO Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Cambridge Court Apartments LLC v Deborah Keith and Donna Keith, 52 Dodge St – Burgess & Miraglia 2—Jennifer E Johnson v Annette McMillian, 93 Melrose St – Erin M Elsner – Legal ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 5, 2020

City Court HON. SHANNON O’KEEFE-PERO Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Wayne I Thomas v Latrice D Allen, 81 Fulton Ave – Dibble & Miller 2—Samuel Brezel v Kristina Burris, 388 Birr St – Erin M Elsner 3—Wedge Point Associates LP v Nicole ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 4, 2020

City Court HON. SHANNON O’KEEFE-PERO Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—SEALED – Burgess & Miraglia 2—2 Menlo Place LLC v Charles Petromallo, Ronald Petromallo, et al, 2 Menlo Place – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Buffalo Road Business Center LLC v Deresa Rene Walters, ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 3, 2020

City Court HON. SHANNON O’KEEFE-PERO Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Dimensions Property Management LLC v Alexi Miller, 172 Central Park – Allen & O’Brien 2—East End Alex LLC v Kimberly Wagner, Kurt Hansis, et ano, 325 Alexander St – Burgess & Miraglia ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 31, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Sherrie Lee Livecchi v Tina Moore, 78 Woodward St – Paul M Aloi 2—362-366 Arnett Blvd LLC v Laqreshia Hill, 260 Rugby Ave – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Agile Estates LLC v ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 30, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—860 Maple Street LLC v Sheridan Harlem of Buffalo LLC, 2604 Elmwood Ave – Bond Schoeneck & King 2—Vallemaio Properties LLC v Diamondique Curtis, 38 Gardiner Ave – Boylan Code 3—Rochester ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 29, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—South Wedge Associates LLC v Jason R Dauphinee, 191 Gregory St – Boylan Code 2—Fishbain Arnon v Felicia Hardy, 49 Felix St – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Eliezer Goldblatt v Jashira Santiago-Betance, ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 28, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Tri Veterans Housing LLC v Tejohnna Barts, 80 Norton Village Lane – Barclay Damon 2—Tri Veterans Housing LLC v Sharifah N Blocker, 120 Fernwood Park – Barclay Damon 3—Tri Veterans Housing ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 27, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Vallemaio Properties LLC v Diamondique Curtis, 38 Gardiner Ave – Boylan Code 2—John Bellassai v Patricia Gonzalez, 238 Ellison St – Richard T Ciaccio 3—Blue Rentals LLC v Sheeva Allen, 31 ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 24, 2020

City Court HON. TERESA D. JOHNSON Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Buffalo Road Business Center LLC v Deresa Rene Walters, 460 Buffalo Road – Burgess & Miraglia 2—GYG Properties LLC v Tricia Hicks, 101 Thorndale Terrace – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Harris Street ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 23, 2020

City Court HON. TERESA D. JOHNSON Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Roc City Partners LLC v Diamond Odum, 1616 N Clinton Ave – Burgess & Miraglia 2—Devongate LLC v Shandeea Washington, 165 Atkinson St – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Antonucci Premier Properties LLC ...

Read More »