fbpx
Home / Court Calendars /

Court Calendars

Court Calendars for February 14, 2020

Appellate Division Hon. Samuel L. Green Courtroom 10 a.m. 182.0—People v Dajor C – Robert L Kemp – Danielle Phillips 183.0—People v Rashad J Muhammad – Kathryn B Friedman – Lisa Gray 184.0—People v Stanley Lostumbo – John A Cirando ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 14, 2020

City Court HON. CHARLES F CRIMI JR. Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Fishbain Arnon v Felicia Hardy, 49 Felix St – Burgess & Miraglia – Legal Aid Society – Rochester 2—Shaleena Irwin v Lakesha Deacon and Branden Dickerson, 739 Parsells Ave – ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 13, 2020

  City Court HON. CHARLES F CRIMI JR. Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—John Bellassai v Xiomara Cruz, 1371 Clifford Ave – Richard T Ciaccio 2—John Bellassai v Greg Blanding and Imani Santiago, 54 Miller St – Richard T Ciaccio 3—Proparare LLC ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 10, 2020

City Court HON. CHARLES F CRIMI JR. Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Jerome Dixon v Aaron Dennis and Shadazha Monay Hughes, 312 Roxborough Road – Paul M Aloi 2—Homewise MGMT LLC v Jermaine Slade and Katrina Slade, 1890 Clifford Ave – Burgess ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 10, 2020

City Court HON. CHARLES F CRIMI JR. Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Ricardo Bailey v Michael Tubbs St, 105 Ave B – Craig D Carson 2—Baxbar Commercial Realty LLC v Renee Elliot, 56 Chili Terrace – William M Higgins 3—BPG R2 LLC ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 7, 2020

City Court HON. SHANNON O’KEEFE-PERO Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—SEALED – Lacy Katzen – Knauf Shaw 2—SEALED – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Lambert Bay Associates Ltd v Jazmyne Jenkins and Vanessa Torres, 122 Lexington Ave – Timothy L Alexson 4—Patti Billard v ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 6, 2020

City Court HON. SHANNON O’KEEFE-PERO Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Cambridge Court Apartments LLC v Deborah Keith and Donna Keith, 52 Dodge St – Burgess & Miraglia 2—Jennifer E Johnson v Annette McMillian, 93 Melrose St – Erin M Elsner – Legal ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 5, 2020

City Court HON. SHANNON O’KEEFE-PERO Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Wayne I Thomas v Latrice D Allen, 81 Fulton Ave – Dibble & Miller 2—Samuel Brezel v Kristina Burris, 388 Birr St – Erin M Elsner 3—Wedge Point Associates LP v Nicole ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 4, 2020

City Court HON. SHANNON O’KEEFE-PERO Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—SEALED – Burgess & Miraglia 2—2 Menlo Place LLC v Charles Petromallo, Ronald Petromallo, et al, 2 Menlo Place – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Buffalo Road Business Center LLC v Deresa Rene Walters, ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for February 3, 2020

City Court HON. SHANNON O’KEEFE-PERO Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Dimensions Property Management LLC v Alexi Miller, 172 Central Park – Allen & O’Brien 2—East End Alex LLC v Kimberly Wagner, Kurt Hansis, et ano, 325 Alexander St – Burgess & Miraglia ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 31, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—Sherrie Lee Livecchi v Tina Moore, 78 Woodward St – Paul M Aloi 2—362-366 Arnett Blvd LLC v Laqreshia Hill, 260 Rugby Ave – Burgess & Miraglia 3—Agile Estates LLC v ...

Read More »

Court Calendars for January 30, 2020

City Court HON. MICHAEL C. LOPEZ Landlord/Tenant 9:30 a.m. 1—860 Maple Street LLC v Sheridan Harlem of Buffalo LLC, 2604 Elmwood Ave – Bond Schoeneck & King 2—Vallemaio Properties LLC v Diamondique Curtis, 38 Gardiner Ave – Boylan Code 3—Rochester ...

Read More »